Existing HR:

Existing Staff List  of last 5 Years.

S. N.

Name

Designation

Recent Project/ Programme

Contact No

1

Ludrabir Pun Magar

Assistant Programme Coordinator

Family Health Programme-Literacy and Life Skills

9748505298

2

Sharad Oli

Technician

Improved Water Mill(IWM)

9847860052

3

Chetan Bikram Pun

A. JTA

Initiative for Agriculture Productivity and Commercialization (IAPAC)

9844941396

4

Dinesh Timalshena

AFO

Initiative for Agriculture Productivity and Commercialization (IAPAC)

9848492831

5

Shanta Roka

Comunity Mobilizer

Initiative for Climate Change Adaption (ICCA)

9866933013

6

Laxmi K.C.

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro Enterprise Development Programe(MEDEP), Pyuthan

 

7

Shushila Nepalo

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro Enterprise Development Programe(MEDEP), Pyuthan

 

8

Chandra Bahaudr Budha

District Programme Coordinator

Micro Enterprise Development Programe(MEDEP), Rolpa

9860503999

9

Dhan Bahadur Gotame

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9847873711

10

Dilmaya Ghale

Admin and Finance Assistance

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9845365103

11

Gita Thapa

Offie Assistance

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9844959488

12

Prativa Kawar

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9844958644

13

Rammani Thapa

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

 

14

Ranjana Shtestha

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

 

15

Shanta Sunar

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9844987627

16

Sita B.K.

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9847502489

17

Suvash Bhattrai

Admin and Finance Assistance

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9847850989

18

Yadap Khanal

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Pyuthan

9857832664

19

Amit Chakrawati

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9848177181

20

Aurchana Belbase

S. Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9847904200

21

Bimala  B.K.

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9847996443

22

Deepa Budha

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9748542572

23

Dhanmal BK

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9848271608

24

Khubina Sunari

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9748502613

25

Mithumaya Darlami

S. Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9747037034

26

Nirmala Pun

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9844950790

27

Pramila Gharti Magar

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9748521008

28

Rajendra Khadka

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9847024782

29

Rashumaya Pun

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme (MEDEP), Rolpa

9847421951

30

Shyam Prasad Pun

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Dang

9847868101

31

Shalikram Chaudhari

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Dang

 

32

Sabanam Pokhrel

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Dang

 

33

Gopal Nepali

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Dang

 

34

Mot Bahadur Gharti

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rolpa

9848546881

35

Karna Bahadur Dangi

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rolpa

9847936876

36

Balkumari Pun

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9877905660

37

Dharma Bista

Field Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9868603617

38

Kul Prasad Jhankri

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9847868475

39

Lokmaya Pun

District Programme Coordinator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9857820426

40

Manshari Budha

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9748542572

41

Parbati Pun

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9748544721

42

Prem Prakash G.M

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9847852410

43

Prema Basnet

Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9844980300

44

Shantosh Budha

 Enterprise Development Facilitator

Micro-Enterprise Development Programme for Poverty Alleviation (MED-PA),  Rukum

9847855911

45

Dipti Gyawali

Social Mobilizer

Nepal Climate Change Support Programme(NCCSP)

 

46

Kamala Budha

Social Mobilizer

Nepal Climate Change Support Programme(NCCSP)

 

47

Kiran Budha

Social Mobilizer

Nepal Climate Change Support Programme(NCCSP)

 

48

Rajkumar Puri

Social Mobilizer

Nepal Climate Change Support Programme(NCCSP)

 

49

Ranjana Gharti

Social Mobilizer

Nepal Climate Change Support Programme(NCCSP)

 

50

Chandra Sunar

Admin Officer

Office

9847997805

51

Kabita Upadhya

Admin Officer

Office

9848500335

52

Sabin Budha

Admin  Assistance

Office

9844963923

53

Devsara Oli

Social Mobilizer

Poverty Alleviation Programme(PAP)

 

54

Dilmaya KC

Supervisor

Poverty Alleviation Programme(PAP)

 

55

Surya Bohora

Programme Coordinator

Poverty Alleviation Programme(PAP)

 

56

Tul Bahadur Gharti

Social Mobilizer

Poverty Alleviation Programme(PAP)

 

57

Yam Prakash Pun

Social Mobilizer

Poverty Alleviation Programme(PAP)

 

58

Bhim Bahadur Khatir

Programme Coordinator

Poverty Allivetion Programme(PAP)

9847849135

59

Bimala Dangi

A. JTA

Poverty Allivetion Programme(PAP)

 

60

Janak Pun

Social Mobilizer

Program on Social Accountability in Nepal(PRAN)

9847982680

61

Govinda Chaudhari

Social Mobilizer

Program on Social Accountability in Nepal(PRAN)

 

62

Hasta Kawar

Social Mobilizer

Renewable Energy for Rural Livelihood /Rural Energy Development Programme(RERL/REDP )

9748540118

63

Laxmi Nepali

Social Mobilizer

Renewable Energy for Rural Livelihood /Rural Energy Development Programme(RERL/REDP )

 

64

Narendra Budha

Social Mobilizer

Renewable Energy for Rural Livelihood /Rural Energy Development Programme(RERL/REDP )

 

65

Rishikesh KC

Programme Coordinator

Renewable Energy for Rural Livelihood /Rural Energy Development Programme(RERL/REDP )

9847936909

66

Gita Gurung

Programme Coordinator

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Pyuthan

9748571168

67

Mohan Puri

Programme Coordinator

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Dang

 

68

Deni Budha

Offie Assistance

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Dang

 

69

Suramani Belbase

Area Programme Coordinator

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Dang

9847858791

70

Rajimaya Pun

Programme Coordinator

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Pyuthan

 

71

Bhima Budha

Programme Coordinator

Regional Renewable Energy Service Center (RRESC), Salyan

 

72

Chamfa KC

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

9748545579

73

Govinda Budha

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

9748505995

74

Deukala kumari Khatri

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

75

Mina Gharti KC

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

087300629

76

Chudamani KC

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

77

Lekh Prasad Budha

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

9847912184

78

Shyamraj Reule

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

9748504747

79

Jaikala  Budhathoki

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

80

Sabitra Budhathoki

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

81

Paras Mani Giri

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

82

Muna Subedi

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

83

Bishnu Bhandari Lamichhane

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

84

Lila Kumari Bantha Magar

Social Mobilizer

Social Mobilization for Local Governance and Community Development Program (LGCDP)

 

85

Dhan Bahadur Sen

A. Sub. Engineer

Trail Bridge Support Programme(TBSU)

9857822212

86

Manoj Bantha

A. Sub. Engineer

Trail Bridge Support Programme(TBSU)

 

87

Punaram B.K

A. Sub. Engineer

Trail Bridge Support Programme(TBSU)

9868602021

88

Shirdhar Bhandari

A. Sub. Engineer

Trail Bridge Support Programme(TBSU)

 

89

Nanda Bahadur Thapa

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9849555905

90

Bam Bahadur Dangi

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9748504253

91

Madan Kumar Roka

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9748515101

92

Mul Bahadur Roka

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9748513518

93

Dillikiran KC

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

 

94

Kriparam Budha

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

 

95

Bhan Bahadur Gharti

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

 

96

Prasad Gharti

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9748502834

97

Amit Gharti Magar

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9847891938

98

Ramkumari BK

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9758038789

99

Govinda Prasad Gautam

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9748506758

100

Tekam Kumar Dangi

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9847997972

101

Khimlal Oli

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)

9847935111

102

Birma Thapa

Social Mobilizer

Western Upland Poverty Alleviation Project (WUPAP)